Sonya "KARATE" Kondratenko! (summerof98) wrote,
Sonya "KARATE" Kondratenko!
summerof98

  • Mood:
  • Music:

CURRENTLY PUBLIC!!

HEY! this journal was friends only for a year and a half. now it's [mostly] all public, and all the older entries are friends only still. feel free to add me, but please inform me here about it. it makes it a lot easier for me to figure out who has added me. thanks.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 288 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →

Deleted comment

HAHAHA.
RACHEL GOT A LIVEJOURNAL.
AND WHAT?!
pssh.

hey

Anonymous

March 26 2004, 22:17:23 UTC 13 years ago

hey now, im a friend.
-rachel
Oh sonya add me so i can read all the gushy details. ill add you too
so added!
heyy, it's nicole- from that awesome night at denny's. :) haha.
i added you.
added!!!
hey! you don't know me but you seem like a really cool girl. i saw you likealencia and all rights reserved <3 they are fucking awesum. you prob think i'm weird but hey isn't every1? well add me if you wish... btw my name is carol and I'm from jersey. I work with Pumpkineater records and chill w/ all rights reserved t least once a week (kinda scarey actually). so yea you can also im me anytime on aim barbieqfriedluvn

~carol~
haha Valencia are my homeboys.
I was with them lst night too.
and All Rights Reserved, awesome awesome.
I'll add you back!

punkchick1669

13 years ago

summerof98

13 years ago

yo beeeeeitch.
add me.
You added me on
the ADELPHI
Street Team.
added for sure.
<333
heyyyy U like Adelphi and UNDERSCORE. ANd u joined underscorerox. Well, you are awesome. haha im addin you so add me back plz. :]
haha yeah, I run the Adelphi Street Team.
added.
i added ya, add me? and bake me cookies?! ill bake you brownies
haha added for sure.
and it's a deal.
hey homeslice...it's Ali!! As I've said before I would like all of your computer skills because of course u probably already know this but... ur the bomb with the layout shiz. I could never do that in my life. lol!! well I'll see ya tommorow in h/r!!
Aliii!
woo, yeah I thought I added you a friend?
oh well, you're added now.
anddd, if you need a layout, I'd be more than happy to make you one!
just let me know.
<333
heyy ur site is cool. add me =D .amanda. [[ crashingheart_ ]]
addd meeeeeeeeeeeeee
for sure.
saw you on xx3leafcloverxx's el jay...may i add you?
sure thing!
am i in?

<3rachel
you should be in..
uhm yeah.
<333
sup baby, it's april from last night ;)
add me back
that sounds sexual.
added<3

hey hunzzz

Anonymous

June 10 2004, 17:27:59 UTC 13 years ago

hey i luv u ....u luv meh & adelphi l0l0l0l0l0l0l0l0l0l0l0l .......ewwwwwwwww what ever that waz 'bout
holla @ ur gurl Arie hehehe
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~>**Arie&out**<~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
haha, uhm yeah..
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →